Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. FEBRUARY 2013
Match Date: 2/3/2013
Stage No: 1 18 LEFT
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 GRAHAM, GREG 8 B Limited 68 0 13.07 5.2028 90.0000 100.00%
2 PROSSER, JOE 23 C Open 83 0 16.62 4.9940 86.3881 95.99%
3 THOMAS, BOB 21 U Limited 78 0 18.08 4.3142 74.6287 82.92%
4 FOSTER, ROBERT 10 U Limited 10 78 0 18.96 4.1139 71.1638 79.07%
5 SKIMMYHORN, RICHARD 16 U Limited 82 0 21.20 3.8679 66.9084 74.34%
6 CROWLEY, PHILIP 25 C Production 74 0 20.11 3.6798 63.6546 70.73%
7 GASKINS, MIKE 22 C Production 76 0 22.54 3.3718 58.3267 64.81%
8 WIGGINS, KEN 12 B Open 82 0 24.65 3.3266 57.5448 63.94%
9 DAVIS, AARON 1 U Limited 80 10 22.37 3.1292 54.1301 60.14%
10 BAXTER, NORM 20 D Limited 79 10 22.25 3.1011 53.6440 59.60%
11 FOXWORTH, DAVID 24 U Limited 82 0 26.88 3.0506 52.7704 58.63%
12 CROWLEY, DAVIN 26 U Production 78 0 26.23 2.9737 51.4402 57.16%
13 HILL, JOE 9 U Limited 71 10 21.56 2.8293 48.9423 54.38%
14 ECKERT, MATT 11 U Limited 86 0 33.19 2.5911 44.8218 49.80%
15 MARCUS, DAVID 14 U Limited 79 10 29.89 2.3085 39.9333 44.37%
16 VAUGHT, JAMES 27 C Revolver 70 0 30.74 2.2772 39.3919 43.77%
17 RICHARDS, DANIEL 3 U Limited 69 30 17.63 2.2121 38.2657 42.52%
18 SKOKOWSKI, JOHN 6 U Single Stack 79 10 36.81 1.8745 32.4258 36.03%
19 MC GOUGH, BRIAN 19 U Limited 80 0 46.94 1.7043 29.4816 32.76%
20 LUZZI, JOE 7 U Limited 84 10 46.36 1.5962 27.6117 30.68%
21 STEINIS, RICHARD 13 U Limited 71 30 26.99 1.5191 26.2780 29.20%
22 SANDERS, MARK 18 U Limited 62 30 27.64 1.1577 20.0263 22.25%
23 ALEX, HENRY 4 B Revolver 67 20 44.43 1.0578 18.2982 20.33%
24 SIMMONS, MIKE 5 U Limited 56 30 28.59 0.9094 15.7311 17.48%
25 HUNT, FERRIS 15 U Limited 10 68 40 42.77 0.6547 11.3252 12.58%
26 PETRELLA, CHUCK 2 U Limited 42 70 17.04 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie DELANEY, MEL 17 U Production 37 50 40.40 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 27
Stage No: 2 AROUND THE BARRELS
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 PROSSER, JOE 23 C Open 113 0 25.34 4.4594 120.0000 100.00%
2 GRAHAM, GREG 8 B Limited 89 20 21.63 3.1900 85.8411 71.53%
3 ECKERT, MATT 11 U Limited 92 0 31.28 2.9412 79.1461 65.96%
4 CROWLEY, DAVIN 26 U Production 106 0 37.06 2.8602 76.9664 64.14%
5 CROWLEY, PHILIP 25 C Production 108 0 41.21 2.6207 70.5216 58.77%
6 BAXTER, NORM 20 D Limited 104 10 36.90 2.5474 68.5491 57.12%
7 STEINIS, RICHARD 13 U Limited 108 0 42.60 2.5352 68.2208 56.85%
8 FOXWORTH, DAVID 24 U Limited 94 0 40.09 2.3447 63.0946 52.58%
9 ALEX, HENRY 4 B Revolver 91 10 36.99 2.1898 58.9263 49.11%
10 THOMAS, BOB 21 U Limited 84 20 30.46 2.1011 56.5394 47.12%
11 HILL, JOE 9 U Limited 75 10 31.26 2.0793 55.9528 46.63%
12 SKIMMYHORN, RICHARD 16 U Limited 84 30 29.76 1.8145 48.8272 40.69%
13 RICHARDS, DANIEL 3 U Limited 79 40 22.60 1.7257 46.4376 38.70%
14 GASKINS, MIKE 22 C Production 74 30 27.34 1.6094 43.3081 36.09%
15 MARCUS, DAVID 14 U Limited 82 20 41.47 1.4951 40.2323 33.53%
16 VAUGHT, JAMES 27 C Revolver 80 20 44.16 1.3587 36.5619 30.47%
17 HUNT, FERRIS 15 U Limited 10 79 10 55.51 1.2430 33.4484 27.87%
18 SKOKOWSKI, JOHN 6 U Single Stack 87 30 51.77 1.1010 29.6273 24.69%
19 MC GOUGH, BRIAN 19 U Limited 50 0 51.58 0.9694 26.0860 21.74%
20 WIGGINS, KEN 12 B Open 81 50 35.49 0.8735 23.5054 19.59%
21 DAVIS, AARON 1 U Limited 78 50 32.21 0.8693 23.3924 19.49%
22 FOSTER, ROBERT 10 U Limited 10 81 60 29.78 0.7052 18.9765 15.81%
23 LUZZI, JOE 7 U Limited 58 40 48.31 0.3726 10.0265 8.36%
24 DELANEY, MEL 17 U Production 40 100 94.67 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie PETRELLA, CHUCK 2 U Limited 56 90 21.24 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie SIMMONS, MIKE 5 U Limited 56 80 74.49 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie SANDERS, MARK 18 U Limited 58 80 40.52 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 27
Stage No: 3 Payne's Pain
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 GRAHAM, GREG 8 B Limited 55 0 12.36 4.4498 60.0000 100.00%
2 WIGGINS, KEN 12 B Open 55 0 17.97 3.0607 41.2697 68.78%
3 DAVIS, AARON 1 U Limited 55 0 18.79 2.9271 39.4683 65.78%
4 PROSSER, JOE 23 C Open 53 10 14.89 2.8878 38.9384 64.90%
5 FOSTER, ROBERT 10 U Limited 10 53 0 18.62 2.8464 38.3802 63.97%
6 SKIMMYHORN, RICHARD 16 U Limited 52 0 19.03 2.7325 36.8444 61.41%
7 GASKINS, MIKE 22 C Production 46 0 16.95 2.7139 36.5936 60.99%
8 CROWLEY, PHILIP 25 C Production 54 0 20.81 2.5949 34.9890 58.32%
9 THOMAS, BOB 21 U Limited 48 0 19.63 2.4452 32.9705 54.95%
10 BAXTER, NORM 20 D Limited 56 0 23.18 2.4159 32.5754 54.29%
11 MARCUS, DAVID 14 U Limited 54 0 23.06 2.3417 31.5749 52.62%
12 ALEX, HENRY 4 B Revolver 42 0 20.88 2.0115 27.1226 45.20%
13 STEINIS, RICHARD 13 U Limited 52 0 26.61 1.9542 26.3499 43.92%
14 FOXWORTH, DAVID 24 U Limited 53 0 27.33 1.9393 26.1490 43.58%
15 CROWLEY, DAVIN 26 U Production 49 10 23.73 1.6435 22.1605 36.93%
16 RICHARDS, DANIEL 3 U Limited 52 30 15.09 1.4579 19.6580 32.76%
17 SKOKOWSKI, JOHN 6 U Single Stack 53 0 38.76 1.3674 18.4377 30.73%
18 HUNT, FERRIS 15 U Limited 10 52 10 30.81 1.3632 18.3811 30.64%
19 SANDERS, MARK 18 U Limited 47 10 28.05 1.3191 17.7864 29.64%
20 PETRELLA, CHUCK 2 U Limited 47 20 20.80 1.2981 17.5033 29.17%
21 MC GOUGH, BRIAN 19 U Limited 44 0 36.17 1.2165 16.4030 27.34%
22 VAUGHT, JAMES 27 C Revolver 43 10 29.68 1.1119 14.9926 24.99%
23 SIMMONS, MIKE 5 U Limited 37 10 27.53 0.9807 13.2235 22.04%
24 DELANEY, MEL 17 U Production 43 10 62.06 0.5317 7.1693 11.95%
25 LUZZI, JOE 7 U Limited 30 20 27.02 0.3701 4.9903 8.32%
26 HILL, JOE 9 U Limited 43 40 18.05 0.1662 2.2410 3.74%
27 ECKERT, MATT 11 U Limited 40 100 18.30 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 27
Stage No: 4 RIGHT FOUR BOXES
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 GRAHAM, GREG 8 B Limited 103 0 19.64 5.2444 120.0000 100.00%
2 PROSSER, JOE 23 C Open 113 0 21.65 5.2194 119.4280 99.52%
3 FOSTER, ROBERT 10 U Limited 10 106 0 30.11 3.5204 80.5522 67.13%
4 CROWLEY, DAVIN 26 U Production 100 0 28.61 3.4953 79.9779 66.65%
5 CROWLEY, PHILIP 25 C Production 103 10 26.87 3.4611 79.1953 66.00%
6 THOMAS, BOB 21 U Limited 92 0 26.88 3.4226 78.3144 65.26%
7 WIGGINS, KEN 12 B Open 104 10 27.65 3.3996 77.7881 64.82%
8 GASKINS, MIKE 22 C Production 95 10 28.76 2.9555 67.6264 56.36%
9 SKIMMYHORN, RICHARD 16 U Limited 91 20 24.66 2.8792 65.8806 54.90%
10 BAXTER, NORM 20 D Limited 108 10 35.07 2.7944 63.9402 53.28%
11 ALEX, HENRY 4 B Revolver 110 0 43.62 2.5218 57.7027 48.09%
12 FOXWORTH, DAVID 24 U Limited 101 10 37.45 2.4299 55.5999 46.33%
13 PETRELLA, CHUCK 2 U Limited 98 30 29.19 2.3296 53.3049 44.42%
14 RICHARDS, DANIEL 3 U Limited 88 40 21.90 2.1918 50.1518 41.79%
15 STEINIS, RICHARD 13 U Limited 92 0 46.30 1.9870 45.4656 37.89%
16 MARCUS, DAVID 14 U Limited 88 40 27.83 1.7248 39.4661 32.89%
17 DAVIS, AARON 1 U Limited 87 40 27.74 1.6943 38.7682 32.31%
18 VAUGHT, JAMES 27 C Revolver 101 10 60.37 1.5074 34.4916 28.74%
19 ECKERT, MATT 11 U Limited 85 30 37.54 1.4651 33.5238 27.94%
20 SIMMONS, MIKE 5 U Limited 93 10 58.84 1.4106 32.2767 26.90%
21 HUNT, FERRIS 15 U Limited 10 86 10 66.03 1.1510 26.3367 21.95%
22 MC GOUGH, BRIAN 19 U Limited 80 20 54.88 1.0933 25.0164 20.85%
23 SKOKOWSKI, JOHN 6 U Single Stack 83 40 46.39 0.9269 21.2089 17.67%
24 SANDERS, MARK 18 U Limited 92 40 56.70 0.9171 20.9847 17.49%
25 LUZZI, JOE 7 U Limited 71 30 54.64 0.7504 17.1703 14.31%
26 HILL, JOE 9 U Limited 65 50 29.02 0.5169 11.8275 9.86%
27 DELANEY, MEL 17 U Production 47 50 77.85 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 27
Printed: 11/09/13 7:27 PM Page 1 of 1